2020 Surf Cup Phoenix (Youngers) December 27 - 29, 2020

NOS Santos, 12347 S. Sossman Road,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212 - Matches



Mon Dec 28, 2020
Game Division/Flight Group Time Field Home Team Result Away Team Field
#152 Boys U12 (2009) - Super Black B 08:00 AM 19 Strikers 2009 Chingirian NPL
(Strikers FC)
2 - 6 SD Surf NPL Boys 2009
(SD Surf)
Notice (8): Undefined variable: venueTitle [APP/Template/Events/schedules.ctp, line 275]
#191 Girls U11 (2010) - Super Black A 08:00 AM 18 San Diego Surf Academy Select G2010
(San Diego Surf)
7 - 0 AZ Arsenal 2010 Girls Teal
(Arizona Arsenal)
Notice (8): Undefined variable: venueTitle [APP/Template/Events/schedules.ctp, line 275]
#202 Girls U11 (2010) - Super Black B 08:00 AM 16 Tulsa SC 10G Gold
(Tulsa SC)
9 - 1 RSL-AZ South 10 Girls Novais
(RSL-AZ South)
Notice (8): Undefined variable: venueTitle [APP/Template/Events/schedules.ctp, line 275]
#215 Girls U11 (2010) - Super Black C 08:00 AM 17 Albion G2010 Academy-Whitaker
(Albion)
9 - 0 SD Surf 2010 Academy Girls
(San Diego Surf)
Notice (8): Undefined variable: venueTitle [APP/Template/Events/schedules.ctp, line 275]
#216 Girls U11 (2010) - Super Black C 09:30 AM 16 PRFC 2010G Young
(Phoenix Rising FC)
0 - 11 City SC G2010 Premier - Walker
(City SC)
Notice (8): Undefined variable: venueTitle [APP/Template/Events/schedules.ctp, line 275]
#424 Girls U12 (2009) - Super Black A 09:30 AM 18 SD Surf Academy Select (Barclay) 2009
(San Diego Surf)
0 - 3 RSL-AZ NORTH 09 GIRLS JEFFERS
(RSL)
Notice (8): Undefined variable: venueTitle [APP/Template/Events/schedules.ctp, line 275]
#490 Boys U11 (2010) - Super Black A 09:30 AM 19 SD Surf Academy Select Boys 2010
(San Diego Surf)
4 - 4 Boys 10 West Espinoza
(RSL-AZ NORTH)
Notice (8): Undefined variable: venueTitle [APP/Template/Events/schedules.ctp, line 275]
#497 Boys U11 (2010) - Super Black B 09:30 AM 17 RSL AZ South Boys Jackson
(RSL-AZ)
2 - 7 AZ Arsenal B2010 Teal
(Arizona Arsenal)
Notice (8): Undefined variable: venueTitle [APP/Template/Events/schedules.ctp, line 275]