2020 Surf Cup Phoenix (Youngers) December 27 - 29, 2020

Boys U10 (2011) - Super Black - Matches

Standings


Sun Dec 27, 2020
Game Group Time Field Home Team Result Away Team Location
#453 A 09:00 AM 20 Dallas Texans Pre-Academy 11B Salazar
(Dallas Texans)
9 - 2 Rogue FC La Masia 2011
(Rogue FC)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#454 A 09:00 AM 21 AZ Arsenal 2011 Boys Teal
(Arizona Arsenal)
10 - 3 Rsl southern az 2011
(Rsl az southern az)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#463 B 10:15 AM 24 SD Surf Select Boys 2011
(San Diego Surf)
2 - 9 Legends FC AZ
(FBSL)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#464 B 10:15 AM 25 Sparta B11 Premier BR
(Sparta United)
3 - 9 RSL AZ 2011 Teoharevic
(RSL Arizona)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#473 C 10:15 AM 20 AlphaForms 11B
(AlphaForms)
4 - 5 Rsl 2011
(Rsl Yuma fuebtes)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#474 C 10:15 AM 21 CDA Slammers FC Cerritos B11 Mora
(CDA Slammers FC)
8 - 3 South Valley Surf -B2011 Shwora
(South Valley Surf )
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#469 B 11:30 AM 25 RSL AZ 2011 Teoharevic
(RSL Arizona)
6 - 5 Players SC 2011B Elite
(Players SC)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#455 A 12:45 PM 20 Dallas Texans Pre-Academy 11B Salazar
(Dallas Texans)
15 - 1 AZ Arsenal 2011 Boys Teal
(Arizona Arsenal)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#456 A 12:45 PM 25 Phx Rising North Valley 2011 Red Boys
(Phoenix Rising North Valley)
1 - 7 Rogue FC La Masia 2011
(Rogue FC)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#465 B 02:00 PM 25 SD Surf Select Boys 2011
(San Diego Surf)
3 - 5 Sparta B11 Premier BR
(Sparta United)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#475 C 02:00 PM 20 AlphaForms 11B
(AlphaForms)
9 - 4 CDA Slammers FC Cerritos B11 Mora
(CDA Slammers FC)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#479 C 02:00 PM 23 South Valley Surf -B2011 Shwora
(South Valley Surf )
4 - 6 Phx Rising Scottsdale 11B Cartwright
(Phoenix Rising Scottsdale)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#466 B 03:15 PM 20 Players SC 2011B Elite
(Players SC)
3 - 3 Legends FC AZ
(FBSL)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#476 C 03:15 PM 22 Phx Rising Scottsdale 11B Cartwright
(Phoenix Rising Scottsdale)
5 - 10 Rsl 2011
(Rsl Yuma fuebtes)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#459 A 04:00 PM 21 Rsl southern az 2011
(Rsl az southern az)
0 - 21 Phx Rising North Valley 2011 Red Boys
(Phoenix Rising North Valley)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
Mon Dec 28, 2020
Game Group Time Field Home Team Result Away Team Location
#468 B 08:00 AM 20 RSL AZ 2011 Teoharevic
(RSL Arizona)
4 - 3 Legends FC AZ
(FBSL)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#472 B 08:00 AM 21 Sparta B11 Premier BR
(Sparta United)
2 - 5 Players SC 2011B Elite
(Players SC)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#480 C 09:15 AM 25 Rsl 2011
(Rsl Yuma fuebtes)
6 - 5 CDA Slammers FC Cerritos B11 Mora
(CDA Slammers FC)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#481 C 09:15 AM 23 AlphaForms 11B
(AlphaForms)
14 - 2 South Valley Surf -B2011 Shwora
(South Valley Surf )
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#457 A 10:30 AM 22 Dallas Texans Pre-Academy 11B Salazar
(Dallas Texans)
9 - 2 Phx Rising North Valley 2011 Red Boys
(Phoenix Rising North Valley)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#460 A 10:30 AM 21 Rogue FC La Masia 2011
(Rogue FC)
6 - 1 AZ Arsenal 2011 Boys Teal
(Arizona Arsenal)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#467 B 11:45 AM 22 SD Surf Select Boys 2011
(San Diego Surf)
2 - 3 Players SC 2011B Elite
(Players SC)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#470 B 11:45 AM 23 Legends FC AZ
(FBSL)
10 - 3 Sparta B11 Premier BR
(Sparta United)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#482 C 11:45 AM 24 CDA Slammers FC Cerritos B11 Mora
(CDA Slammers FC)
2 - 4 Phx Rising Scottsdale 11B Cartwright
(Phoenix Rising Scottsdale)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#461 A 01:00 PM 21 Dallas Texans Pre-Academy 11B Salazar
(Dallas Texans)
16 - 2 Rsl southern az 2011
(Rsl az southern az)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#462 A 02:15 PM 24 AZ Arsenal 2011 Boys Teal
(Arizona Arsenal)
1 - 10 Phx Rising North Valley 2011 Red Boys
(Phoenix Rising North Valley)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#458 A 03:30 PM 25 Rsl southern az 2011
(Rsl az southern az)
0 - 21 Rogue FC La Masia 2011
(Rogue FC)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#471 B 03:30 PM 23 SD Surf Select Boys 2011
(San Diego Surf)
2 - 9 RSL AZ 2011 Teoharevic
(RSL Arizona)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#477 C 03:30 PM 21 AlphaForms 11B
(AlphaForms)
11 - 1 Phx Rising Scottsdale 11B Cartwright
(Phoenix Rising Scottsdale)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212
#478 C 03:30 PM 22 South Valley Surf -B2011 Shwora
(South Valley Surf )
2 - 10 Rsl 2011
(Rsl Yuma fuebtes)
Paloma Park, 3215 S. Sossaman Rd,
Mesa, Arizona, 85212